Today's Results

These are "quick results". You can find a more robust display here.
8th Gr Boys (16:30:00)

Finishers By Team
Athlete Team Time
Jack Foley BSM 9:54.4
Sam Haenel BSM 10:13.4
George Koby BSM 11:06.8
Cameron Lee BSM 12:44.0
Simeon Donaldson CMS 8:41.4
Ian Gong CMS 9:15.6
Aaron Claver CMS 9:55.5
Eduardo Morales CMS 10:06.8
Victor Missling CMS 10:12.2
Alex Jossi CMS 10:31.5
Jack Scheler CMS 10:54.1
Lucas Heinzen CMS 11:03.9
Zak Ouachani CMS 11:04.2
Lucas Meyer CMS 11:26.3
Hudeyfi Mahamud CMS 11:34.8
James Quezada CMS 11:49.1
Kevin Hines CMS 12:10.5
Evan Arvold CMS 12:21.9
Animesh Butola CMS 12:31.2
Sam Wolberg CMS 14:35.2
James Hernandez ECM 11:28.1
Brady Walton ECM 13:01.0
SANDER OHE EDI 8:20.4
BECK SPAULDING EDI 8:47.8
PETER BENNETT EDI 9:01.8
Graham Johnson EDI 9:07.7
Reid Burk EDI 9:08.3
BENJAMIN COOK EDI 9:15.4
Malachi Sweeney EDI 9:34.8
MILES KLAPWYK EDI 10:17.6
ANTHONY NICHOLS EDI 10:39.6
Mayank Jain EDI 10:56.6
HENRY LEONARD VANDEBOOM EDI 11:37.1
Ian Forbort HOP 9:13.2
Sebastian Reusch-Devers HOP 9:24.5
Henry Parkhurst HOP 9:27.2
Camden Nguyen HOP 9:31.0
Kieran Roedel HOP 9:38.2
Darren McLean HOP 9:38.4
Gavin Thompson HOP 9:53.8
Rowen Campbell HOP 9:56.1
Kolton Rosenberg HOP 10:02.2
Brad Knodel HOP 10:07.6
Andre Rees HOP 10:22.4
Brady Ginsburg HOP 10:24.8
Jayden Gonzalez HOP 10:52.0
Grant Butz HOP 10:52.4
Marshall Kraft HOP 10:58.9
Gabe Stanek HOP 11:00.2
Ian Horner HOP 11:05.3
Levi Lagesse HOP 11:27.8
Gabriel Ramirez HOP 11:27.9
Aleksander Luebbers HOP 11:30.2
Henry HIltner HOP 11:32.7
Ezra Wolfe HOP 11:40.5
Shay Macphail HOP 11:58.4
Felix Abrams HOP 12:00.5
Harper Hatzung HOP 12:13.9
HOP 12:47.5
Thomas Lyons HOP 12:48.5
Kai Jarta HOP 13:15.9
Victor Roberts HOP 13:41.6
Alex Knodel HOP 13:52.9
Finnigan Black HOP 14:12.6
Noah Grill HOP 14:14.5
SEAN FRIES MME 8:10.2
CHARLES CUMMINGS MME 9:14.6
Samuel Waxelman MME 9:23.5
Drew Malik MME 9:30.0
Aidan Smith MME 9:32.9
MICAH HUNTER MME 10:04.5
DYLAN OUSLEY MME 10:52.0
NOAH VUKELICH MME 10:55.7
Adam Perry MME 11:06.9
PETER RICKMAN MME 11:08.6
ANDREW DEBREY MME 11:25.1
AIDAN FINE MME 12:18.2
Ian Miller MME 16:37.3
Erik Kowalski MME 16:54.4
Graham J Tyler MMW 9:31.8
Drew J Omann MMW 9:35.3
TOBIAH LANG MMW 10:47.5
SAMUEL MCHUGH MMW 10:53.7
Henry M Jones MMW 10:54.3
Braeden Pruitt MMW 11:02.4
Tegan Ward Ivey MMW 14:52.8
Tavyn E Thompson MMW 15:06.2
Jack K Siefker MMW 15:37.6
Lucas Freeman MMW 15:43.4
Evan Young WMS 8:49.4
Aidan Enfield WMS 9:02.0
Connor Viera WMS 9:02.2
Will Goodrich WMS 9:06.6
Evan Furcht WMS 9:20.9
George MacBean WMS 9:38.1
Jackson Ruffing WMS 9:41.4
Evan Fischer WMS 9:47.2
Graham Hedtke WMS 9:55.7
Matthew Jenneke WMS 9:56.1
Anthony Tringali WMS 9:56.6
James Kohrt WMS 10:37.5
Henry Park WMS 10:59.1
Will Kaegebein WMS 11:01.4
Giovanni Pellegrineschi WMS 11:33.7
Max Finn WMS 12:16.0
Weston Kinney WMS 13:39.6
Taimur Khan WMS 15:11.5